Menu
Intellinet 10/100 to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Switching Converter

Intellinet 10/100 to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Switching Converter

Intellinet 10/100 to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Switching Converter Čítajte viac

1 (1 ks)

14,40 €

12 € bez DPH

Množstevné zľavy

1-2 ks: 14,40 € /ks

3-4 ks: 13,97 € /ks

5 ks a viac: 13,68 € /ks

Výrobca: Intellinet

Popis

Data transfer rate: 100 MbpsOne 10/100Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum distance 300 ft.Fiber distance support: up to 1.24 mi (62.5/125 or 50/125 m cable)Status LEDs for power and Link/TX for both portsExternal power adapter, 5 V DCConnectors:One RJ45 port, 100Base-TX, One Fiber ST duplex port, 100Base-FXWavelength: 1310 nmExternal power adapter, 5 V DC, 1 A

Intellinet 10/100 to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Switching Converter
Intellinet 10/100 to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Switching Converter

14,40 €

12 € bez DPH

Prihlásenie

Zabudnuté heslo

Prihlásenie

Zabudnuté heslo

Produkt bol vložený do košíku
Pokračovať v nákupe Objednať